www.LandTrophy.ru
  , .   
:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Land Trophy
Land Trophy
nline
 > 

1.    
2.    
3.    
.    
4.    
.    .     (Mammalia)
5.    
.    .    .    
6.    
.    .    .     (Rodentia)
7.    
.    .    .    .    
8.    
.    .    .    .     (Sciuridae)
9.    
.    .    .    .    
10.    
.    .    .    .     (Castoridae)
11.    
.    .    .    .     ,
12.    
.    .    .    .     ,
13.    
.    .    .    .     (Spalacidae)
14.    
.    .    .    .    
15.    
.    .    .    .    
16.    
.    .    .    .    
17.    
.    .    .    .    Ƹ
18.    
.    .    .     (Lagomorpha)
19.    
.    .    .    .    
20.    
.    .    .    .     (Leporidae)
21.    
.    .    .    .    
22.    
.    .    .     (Cetacea)
23.    
.    .    .    .    
24.    
.    .    .    .     (Delphinidae)
25.    
.    .    .    .    
26.    
.    .    .    .    
27.    
.    .    .    .    
28.    
.    .    .    .    
29.    
.    .    .    .     ר
30.    
.    .    .    .     ,
31.    
.    .    .    .     ,
32.    
.    .    .    .     ,
33.    
.    .    .    .     (Balaenidae)
34.    
.    .    .    .    
35.    
.    .    .    .    
36.    
.    .    .    .     (Eschrichtuudae)
37.    
.    .    .    .    
38.    
.    .    .    .     (Ziphiidae)
39.    
.    .    .    .    
40.    
.    .    .    .    
41.    
.    .    .    .    
42.    
.    .    .    .     (Monodontidae)
43.    
.    .    .    .    
44.    
.    .    .    .     (Balaenopteridae)
45.    
.    .    .    .    
46.    
.    .    .    .    
47.    
.    .    .    .    
48.    
.    .    .    .    
49.    
.    .    .    .    
50.    
.    .    .     (Pinnipedia)
51.    
.    .    .    .    
52.    
.    .    .    .    
53.    
.    .    .    .    ,
54.    
.    .    .    .    ,
55.    
.    .    .    .     ,
56.    
.    .    .    .     , ( )
57.    
.    .    .    .     ,
58.    
.    .    .    .     ,
59.    
.    .    .    .     ,
60.    
.    .    .    .     , ()
61.    
.    .    .     (Insectivora)
62.    
.    .    .    .    
63.    
.    .    .    .    
64.    
.    .    .    .    
65.    
.    .    .    .    
66.    
.    .    .    .    
67.    
.    .    .    
68.    
.    .    .    .    
69.    
.    .    .    .    
70.    
.    .    .    .    
71.    
.    .    .    .    
72.    
.    .    .    .    
73.    
.    .    .    .    
74.    
.    .    .    .    
75.    
.    .    .     (Perissodactyla)
76.    
.    .    .    .    
77.    
.    .    .    .    
78.    
.    .    .    .    
79.    
.    .    .     (Carnivora)
80.    
.    .    .    .    
81.    
.    .    .    .    
82.    
.    .    .    .    
83.    
.    .    .    .    
84.    
.    .    .    .    
85.    
.    .    .    .    
86.    
.    .    .    .    
87.    
.    .    .    .    
88.    
.    .    .    .    
89.    
.    .    .    .    
90.    
.    .    .    .    
91.    
.    .    .    .    
92.    
.    .    .    .    
93.    
.    .    .    .    
94.    
.    .    .    .    
95.    
.    .    .    .    
96.    
.    .    .    .    
97.    
.    .    .     (Artiodactyla)
98.    
.    .    .    .    
99.    
.    .    .    .    
100.    
.    .    .    .    
101.    
.    .    .    .     ,
102.    
.    .    .    .     ,
103.    
.    .    .    .    ,
104.    
.    .    .    .    
105.    
.    .    .    .    
106.    
.    .    .    .    
107.    
.    .    .    .     ()
108.    
.    .    .    .     ,
109.    
.    .    .    .     ,
110.    
.    .     (Aves)
111.    
.    .    .    
112.    
.    .    .     (Gavia arctica)
113.    
.    .    .     (Gavia adamsii)
114.    
.    .    .     (Albatrus Diomedea)
115.    
.    .    .     (Procellaria leucomelas)
116.    
.    .    .     (Oceanodroma monorhis)
117.    
.    .    .     (Pelecanus onocrotalus)
118.    
.    .    .     (Pelecanus Pelecanus)
119.    
.    .    .     (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
120.    
.    .    .     (Phalacrocorax pygmaeus)
121.    
.    .    .     (Bubulcus ibis)
122.    
.    .    .     (Bubulcus intermedia)
123.    
.    .    .     (Bubulcus eulophotes)
124.    
.    .    .     (Platalea leucorodia)
125.    
.    .    .     (Plegadis falcinellus)
126.    
.    .    .     (Nipponia nippon)
127.    
.    .    .     (Ciconia boyciana)
128.    
.    .    .     (Ciconia nigra)
129.    
.    .    .     (hoenicopterus roseus)
130.    
.    .    .     (Branta canadensis)
131.    
.    .    .     (Branta bernicla)
132.    
.    .    .     (Branta nigricans)
133.    
.    .    .     (Rufibrenta ruficollis)
134.    
.    .    .     (Anser erythropus)
135.    
.    .    .     (hilacte canagica)
136.    
.    .    .     (Eulabeia indica)
137.    
.    .    .     (Cygnopsis cygnoides)
138.    
.    .    .     (Cygnus bewicki)
139.    
.    .    .     (Cygnus columbianus)
140.    
.    .    .     (Tadorna cristata)
141.    
.    .    .     (Anas formosa)
142.    
.    .    .     (Anas angustirostris)
143.    
.    .    .     (Aix galericulata)
144.    
.    .    .     () (Aythya baeri)
145.    
.    .    .     () (Aythya nyroca)
146.    
.    .    .     (Oxyura leucocephala)
147.    
.    .    .     (Mergus squamatus)
148.    
.    .    .     (Pandion haliaetus)
149.    
.    .    .     (Milvus milvus)
150.    
.    .    .     (Circus macrourus)
151.    
.    .    .     (Accipiter brevipes)
152.    
.    .    .     (Buteo rufinus)
153.    
.    .    .     (Butastur indicus)
154.    
.    .    .     (Circaetus gallicus)
155.    
.    .    .     (Spizaetus nipalensis)
156.    
.    .    .     (Aquila rapax)
157.    
.    .    .     (Aquila clanga)
158.    
.    .    .     (Aquila pomarina)
159.    
.    .    .     (Aquila heliaca)
160.    
.    .    .     (Aquila chrysaetos)
161.    
.    .    .     - (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
162.    
.    .    .     (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
163.    
.    .    .     - (Haliaeetus albicilla)
164.    
.    .    .     (Haliaeetus pelagicus)
165.    
.    .    .     (Gypaetus barbatus)
166.    
.    .    .     (Neophron percnopterus)
167.    
.    .    .     (Aegypius monachus)
168.    
.    .    .     (Gyps fulvus)
169.    
.    .    .     (Falco rusticolus)
170.    
.    .    .     (Falco cherrug)
171.    
.    .    .     (Falco peregrinus)
172.    
.    .    .     (Falco naumanni)
173.    
.    .    .     (Lagopus lagopus)
174.    
.    .    .     (Lirurus mlokosiewiczi)
175.    
.    .    .     (Falcipennis falcipennis)
176.    
.    .    .     (Perdix dauurica)
177.    
.    .    .     () (Grus japonensis)
178.    
.    .    .     (Grus leucogeranus)
179.    
.    .    .     (Grus vipio)
180.    
.    .    .     (Grus monacha)
181.    
.    .    .     (Anthropoides virgo)
182.    
.    .    .     (Porzana fusca)
183.    
.    .    .     (Porzana exquisita)
184.    
.    .    .     (Gallicrex cinerea)
185.    
.    .    .     (Porphyrio porphyrio)
186.    
.    .    .    , (Otis tarda)
187.    
.    .    .    , - (Otis tarda)
188.    
.    .    .     (Tetrax tetrax)
189.    
.    .    .     (Chlamidotis undulata)
190.    
.    .    .     (Burhinus oedicnemus)
191.    
.    .    .     (Pluvialis apricaria)
192.    
.    .    .     (Charadrius placidus)
193.    
.    .    .     (Charadrius asiaticus)
194.    
.    .    .     (Chettusia gregaria)
195.    
.    .    .     (Himantopus himantopus)
196.    
.    .    .     (Recurvirostra avosetta)
197.    
.    .    .    -, (Haematopus ostralegus)
198.    
.    .    .    -, (Haematopus ostralegus)
199.    
.    .    .     (Tringa guttifer)
200.    
.    .    .     (Eurynorhynchus pygmeus)
201.    
.    .    .    , (Calidris alpina)
202.    
.    .    .    , (Calidris alpina)
203.    
.    .    .     (Calidris ptilocnemis)
204.    
.    .    .     (Tryngites subruficollis)
205.    
.    .    .     (Gallinago hardwickii)
206.    
.    .    .     (Numenius tenuirostris)
207.    
.    .    .     (Numenius arquata)
208.    
.    .    .     (Numenius madagascariensis)
209.    
.    .    .     (Limnodromus semipalmatus)
210.    
.    .    .     (Glareola nordmanni)
211.    
.    .    .     (Larus ichthyaetus)
212.    
.    .    .     (Larus relictus)
213.    
.    .    .     (Larus saundersi)
214.    
.    .    .     (Rissa brevirostris)
215.    
.    .    .     (Pagophila eburnea)
216.    
.    .    .     (Hydroprogne caspia)
217.    
.    .    .     () (Sterna aleutica)
218.    
.    .    .     (Sterna albifrons)
219.    
.    .    .     (Brachyramphus marmoratus)
220.    
.    .    .     (Brachyramphus Brachyramphus)
221.    
.    .    .     (Synthliboramphus wumizusume)
222.    
.    .    .     ( Bubo bubo)
223.    
.    .    .     (Ketupa blakistoni)
224.    
.    .    .     (Ceryle lugubris)
225.    
.    .    .     (Halcyon pileata)
226.    
.    .    .     (Dendrocopos medius)
227.    
.    .    .     (Dendrocopos hyperythrus)
228.    
.    .    .     (Melanocorypha mongolica)
229.    
.    .    .     (Lanius excubitor)
230.    
.    .    .     (Megalurus pryeri)
231.    
.    .    .     (Megalurus paludicola)
232.    
.    .    .     (Terpsiphone paradisi)
233.    
.    .    .     (Saxicola insignis)
234.    
.    .    .     (Paradoxornis polivanovi)
235.    
.    .    .     (Parus cyanus)
236.    
.    .    .     (Sitta villosa)
237.    
.    .    .     (Emberiza jankowskii)
238.    
.    .    
239.    
.    .    .    
240.    
.    .    .     (Petromyzon marinus)
241.    
.    .    .     (Petromyzon wagneri)
242.    
.    .    .     (Petromyzon mariae)
243.    
.    .    .     (Huso dauricus)
244.    
.    .    .     (Huso huso)
245.    
.    .    .     (Acipenser sturio)
246.    
.    .    .     (Acipenser medirostris)
247.    
.    .    .     (Acipenser schrenckii)
248.    
.    .    .     , (Acipenser baerii)
249.    
.    .    .     , (Acipenser baerii)
250.    
.    .    .     (Acipenser nudiventris)
251.    
.    .    .     (Acipenser ruthenus)
252.    
.    .    .     (Alosa kessleri)
253.    
.    .    .     (Alosa fallax)
254.    
.    .    .     (Clupeonella abrau)
255.    
.    .    .     (Salmo salar)
256.    
.    .    .     (Salmo trutta)
257.    
.    .    .    ,
258.    
.    .    .    ,
259.    
.    .    .    ,
260.    
.    .    .     (Salmo trutta)
261.    
.    .    .     (Parasalmo mykiss)
262.    
.    .    .     (Salvelinus alpinus)
263.    
.    .    .     (Salvelinus elgyticus)
264.    
.    .    .     (Salvelinus svetovidovi)
265.    
.    .    .     (Hucho taimen)
266.    
.    .    .     (Hucho perryi)
267.    
.    .    .     (Brachymystax lenok)
268.    
.    .    .    , (Stenodus leucichthys)
269.    
.    .    .    , (Stenodus leucichthys)
270.    
.    .    .    , (Coregonus lavaretus)
271.    
.    .    .    , (Coregonus lavaretus)
272.    
.    .    .     (Coregonus albula)
273.    
.    .    .     (Prosopium coulteri)
274.    
.    .    .     (Thymallus thymallus)
275.    
.    .    .    , (Rutilus frisii)
276.    
.    .    .    , (Rutilus frisii)
277.    
.    .    .     (Barbus barbus)
278.    
.    .    .    - (Chalcalburnus chalcoides)
279.    
.    .    .     (Alburnoides bipunctatus)
280.    
.    .    .     (Elopichthys bambusa)
281.    
.    .    .     (Mylopharyngodon piceus)
282.    
.    .    .     (Megalobrama terminalis)
283.    
.    .    .     (Plagiognathops microlepis)
284.    
.    .    .     (Sabanejewia caucasica)
285.    
.    .    .     (Silurus soldatovi)
286.    
.    .    .     (Stizostedion volgensis)
287.    
.    .    .     (Siniperca chuatsi)
288.    
.    .    .     (Cottus gobio)
289.    
.    .    .     (Gadus morhua)
290.    
.    .     (Amphibia)
291.    
.    .    .    
292.    
.    .    .     (Triturus vittatus)
293.    
.    .    .     (Triturus - karelinii)
294.    
.    .    .     (Triturus vulgaris)
295.    
.    .    .     (Triturus fischeri)
296.    
.    .    .     (Pelodytes caucasicus)
297.    
.    .    .     (Bufo verrucosissimus)
298.    
.    .    .     (Bufo calamita)
299.    
.    .    .     (Pelobates syriacus)
300.    
.    .     (Reptilia)
301.    
.    .    .    
302.    
.    .    .    
303.    
.    .    .    
304.    
.    .    .    
305.    
.    .    .    
306.    
.    .    .    
307.    
.    .    .    
308.    
.    .    .    
309.    
.    .    .    
310.    
.    .    .    
311.    
.    .    .    
312.    
.    .    .    
313.    
.    .    .    
314.    
.    .    .    
315.    
.    .    .    
316.    
.    .    .    
317.    
.    .    .    
318.    
.    .    .    
319.    
.    .    .    
320.    
.    .    .    
321.    
.    .    .    
322.    
.    .    .    
323.    
.    .    
324.    
.    .    .    
325.    
.    .    .    - (Oratosquilla oratoria)
326.    
.    .    .     (Echinocerus derjugini)
327.    
.    .    .    , (Charybdis japonica)
328.    
.    .    
329.    
.    .    .    
330.    
.    .    .     (Lepidosona andrijaschevi)
331.    
.    .    .     (Mopalia middendorffii)
332.    
.    .    .     (Mopalia middendorffii)
333.    
.    .    .     (Amicula gurjanovae)
334.    
.    .    .     (Tugali gigas)
335.    
.    .    .     (Pyrulofusus Pyrulofusus)
336.    
.    .    .     (Rapana thomasiana)
337.    
.    .    .     (Ceratostoma burnetti)
338.    
.    .    .     (Papiriscala tricincta)
339.    
.    .    .     (Margaritifera margaritifera)
340.    
.    .    .     (Dahurinaia dahurica)
341.    
.    .    .     (Dahurinaia tiunovae)
342.    
.    .    .     (Dahurinaia middendorffii)
343.    
.    .    .     (Dahurinaia sujfunensis)
344.    
.    .    .     (Dahurinaia laevis)
345.    
.    .    .     (Dahurinaia kurilensis)
346.    
.    .    .     (Dahurinaia shigini)
347.    
.    .    .     (Dahurinaia shigini)
348.    
.    .    .     (Middendorffinaia mongolica)
349.    
.    .    .     (Middendorffinaia ussuriensis)
350.    
.    .    .     (Middendorffinaia arsenievi)
351.    
.    .    .     (Middendorffinaia shadini)
352.    
.    .    .     (Middendorffinaia dulkeitiana)
353.    
.    .    .     (Middendorffinaia weliczkowskii)
354.    
.    .    .     (Middendorffinaia sujfunensis)
355.    
.    .    .     (Nodularia lebedevi)
356.    
.    .    .     (Lanceolaria maacki)
357.    
.    .    .     (Lanceolaria chankensi)